Staff Directory

NAME
TITLE
DEPARTMENT
PHONE
EMAIL
Akers, Kimberly
Inspection Coordinator/Scheduler
Allen, Amanda
Senior Certification I
Anderson, Natalie
Educational Initiative Coordinator
Anthony, Starlette
Service Coordinator - Elderly & Disabled
Armstrong, Deborah
Assistant Finance Director
Baker, Tara
Secretary I
Ball, Anna
Director of Resident Services
Barry, Debbie
Deputy Director
Beacham, Pamela
Customer Service Clerk
Bechtel, Valerie
Early childhood Service Coordinator
Bell, Brandi
HCVP Owner Services Supervisor
Bonner, Thelma
Recertification Secretary
Boso, Robin
Certification Specialist II
Bott, Jon
Certification Specialist I
Bowens, Kiara
FSS Service Coordinator
Bower, Barbara
Document Imaging Specialist
IT
Brown, Taylor
HP Clerk
Brown, Shanel
SPARK Parent Partner
Buechele, Anna
Administrative Analyst - Marketing & Communications
Burrier, Michelle
Admin Analyst Data and Evaluation
Burton, Tiffany
Certification Specialist I
Casey, Jim
Senior Council
Chambers, Eileen
Accounting Manager
Ciccarelli, Daniel
Operations Assistant
Collins, Angela
Project Coordinator
Colon, Jason
Director of Information Technology
IT
Cook, Leslie
Document Imaging Specialist
IT
Copeland, Dej`a
Inspection Scheduler
Coughlin, Heather
Self Sufficiency Initiative Supervisor
Covert, Todd
Inspections Scheduler
Crytzer, Amy
Project Coordinator Housing Placement
Csonka, Michelle
Recerts Specialist
Danner, Christian
Recertification Specialist
Dantz, Larry
Lead-Based Paint Coordinator/Project Manager
Davis, Carla
Certification Specialist I
Deans, Charde
Resident Services Specialist
Desk, Front
Receptionist
Diamond, Olivia
Administrative Assistant
Diamond, Steven
Inspection Scheduler
Diamond, Carrie
HP Senior Clerk
Dominguez, William
Housing Inspector
Duncan, Kim
Account Clerk
Eckberg, Tim
Senior Manager of Security & Investigations
Edwards, Severn
HCVP Inspector
Edwards, Pat
Purchasing Manager
Elkins, Clyde
Housing Resource Specialist
Enlow, Leah
Customer Service Clerk
Flythe, Laylonnie
HP Senior Clerk
Fontes, Kelcey
ConnectHome Navigator
Foster-Lever, Kelly
Executive Assitant
Gerzeny, Michael
Employee & Labor Relations Manager
Gilmore, Eddie
Customer Service Clerk
Green, Rayna
MTW Recerts Specialist
Green, William
E&D Service Coordinator
Guarneri, Greg
Reach Opportunity Center Manager
Gulley, Sarrita
Housing Inspector
Hall, Chelsea
Secretary I
Hall, Amina
Fund Development Senior Manager
Harris, Jessica
Senior Recertification Specialist I
Haskins, Melissa
Section 3 / Diversity Coordinator
Hennacy, Sarah
Certification Specialist
Herman, Brenna
RS Senior Manager
Higgins, Nicole
Service Coordinator/Early Childhood Initiative
Hirsch, Miranda
ConnectHome Coordinator
Homan, Amber
Tenant Accounting Supervisor (Public Housing)
Horrigan, Hannah
Educational Initiatives Supervisor
Horton, Carla
Contracting Officer
Hughes, Cindy
Department Administrative Assistant
Hunt, Bernadette
Service Coordinator- Family Self Sufficiency
Jeffries, Myia
Service Coordinator - Family
Jett, Lynn
Service Coordinator - Family
Johanning, Alison
Controller
Johnson, Marie
HCVP Manager
Johnson, Christy
Recertification Supervisor
Jones, Michelle
Recerts Specialist
Kaisk, Elizabeth
HCVP Account Specialist
Karapasha, Julie
Client Services Representative
Kindler, Michele
Assistant Contracting Officer
Kirkland, Valerie
Manager of Housing Placement
Kollar, Jennifer
Director of Operations
Konen, John
Capital Projects Manager
Kovein, Kathy
Account Clerk
Lambert, Francie
Service Coordinator/Early Childhood Initiativ
Lawson, Phyllis
Fixed Assets/Account Coordinator
Leyman, Tanya
Program Manager- Jobs Plus
Lutz, Mary
HR Analyst Compensation & Benefits
Mahovlich, Frank
Document Imaging Specialist
IT
Mallak, Holli
Choice Neighborhoods Project Manager
Manson, Allison
Project Coordinator
Marcheras, Amanda
HP Clerk
Marsteller, Amy
Legal Administrative Assistant
Matheny, Kiera
HP Clerk
Mazeall, Debby
Finance Depart Administrative & Tech Assistant
McPeak, Kathy
Service Coordinator - Elderly/Disabled
McWilliams, Jennifer
Service Coordinator - Elderly/Disabled
Mehen, Jenny
Continuing Assistance Supervisor
Mellor, Lindsay
MTW Coordinator
Montes, Maria
HP Clerk
Morehouse, Kellie
Health Initiatives Coordinator
Moxley, Hailey
Service Coordinator/Early Childhood Initiative
Murphy, Stephanie
Portability Representative
Myers, Erin
RE Manager
Oberlin, Shela
Certification Specialist II
Odeh, Matt
IT Manager
IT
Paquette, Erin
Self-Sufficiency Initiatives Program Coordinator
Patrick, Shinita
Recerts Specialist
Patton, Kathy
Housing Choice Voucher Manager
Pavesich, Kimberly
Payroll Specialist
Payden, Marie
Director of Eligibility and Rental Assistance
Peake, Alexis
Spark Parent Partner
Perkins, Veronda
Resident Services Assistant Director
Phillips, Rita
Certification Specialist I
Pickens, Jerry
Purchasing and Inventory Management Assistant
Plumley, Skye
HP Clerk
Portis, Kiya
Community Connector
Prude, Nikia
Jobs Plus Employment Coordinator
Raglin, Kimyada
Recerts Specialist
Ragsdale, LeTicia
Housing Placement Supervisor
Reel, Ron
Account Clerk
Riley, Tiarra
Certification Specialist II
Robinson, Brittany
Document Imaging Specialist
IT
Rohrbaugh, Curt
Modernization Manager
Ross, Rocco
Chief Investigator
Rucker, Destiny
Secretary I
Ruckman, Susan
Mixed Finance Compliance Manager
Sanderson, sara
Recerts Specialist
Saulsberry, Erika
Project Coordinator/LIPH
Saulsberry, Starleen
Job Plus Employment Coordinator
Schaefer, Kendra
Department Administrative Assistant
Scott, Katherine
Development & Training Coordinator
Scott, Deon
Recerts Specialist
Shelton, Wanda
MTW Certification Specialist I
Shores, Kim
Accounting Technician
Slaton, Carl
Reasonable Accommodation/Mental Health Coordinator
Smith, Teresa
Secretary I
Spencer, Loretta
HR Admin Assistant
Spillman, Jill
Special Initiatives Manager
Starks, David
Maintenance Supervisor
Stewart, Judy
Labor Compliance Specialist
Stover, Zachary
Training/Section 3 Coordinator
Sutton, Sherry
HR Analyst
Sutton, Troy
Service Coordinator - Family
Takas, Nicole
Recertification Specialist
Tatum, Taylor
Account Clerk
Thomas, Ché
RS Office Administrator
Thompson, Leo
Certification Specialist I
Toney, Darrin
Director of Human Resources and Legal
Tonkovich, Eric
Asst Capital Funds Manager
Twyford, Susan
Certification Specialist I
Vandyke, Ronny
Service Coordinator
Varlamos, Louis
Hardware/Network Technician
IT
Varlamos, Louis
Hardware Technician
IT
Vincent, Cheryl
Service Coordinator - Family
Vujas, Courtney
Service Coordinator/ECI
Watson, Cathy
Finance Director
Weirs, Stephanie
Certification Specialist I
Westfere, Terry
Client Eligibility Screen Advisor
Williams, Laura
Construction Director
Williams, Dwight
Service Coordinator- Family Self Sufficiency
Wilson, Andrea
HP Clerk
Woods, Brighid
SPARK Parent Partner
Yan, Emily
IT Project Manager
IT
Yu, Sarah
SPARK Parent Partner
Zents, Tammy
Financial Analyst